11e Triathlon et 5e Duathlon de Saint-Saulve 2018
Recherche:
141 | BERNACKI Victorine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Benjamin | |
142 | CRIGNON Noe | M | Benjamin | ||
143 | DELROISSE Nathan | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | M | Benjamin | |
144 | DUHAMEL Ines | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | F | Benjamin | |
145 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Benjamin | |
146 | GUERRIER Lucas | M | Benjamin | ||
147 | GUIOT Alexandre | M | Benjamin | ||
148 | LE TOHIC Noah | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Benjamin | |
149 | MEUNIER Rosalie | Cn fourmies natation | F | Benjamin | |
150 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Benjamin | |
151 | PARISOT Léa | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | F | Benjamin | |
152 | PLOMION JADE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Benjamin | |
153 | ROUSSEL ELISE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Benjamin | |
154 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Benjamin | |
155 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | M | Benjamin | |
156 | VANDERHAEGEN Mael | M | Benjamin | ||
161 | ABARAB Sulyvane | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Minime | |
162 | BERNACKI Elisa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Minime | |
163 | CARTIGNY OCEANE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
164 | DEGRUTERE Gatien | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Minime | |
165 | DRILA Clément | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
166 | DUPRET Thomas | Team triathlon maubeuge | M | Minime | |
167 | LAZZARI Nina | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | F | Minime | |
168 | LE TOHIC Theo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Minime | |
169 | LUDWICZAK ROSE | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
171 | MEUNIER Edouard | Cn fourmies natation | M | Minime | |
172 | VANDER ELSTRATE Nathan | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
173 | VORIOT Sébastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
174 | QUERIC Iwan | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | M | Minime | |
175 | LANCIEUX Arthur | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
176 | SZZRZEC Adeline | F | Minime | ||
181 | ABSIL Sophie | F | Veteran | ||
183 | BOUCLY Amandine | F | Senior | ||
184 | CARTAL Caroline | F | Veteran | ||
185 | CAUCHY Theotime | M | Cadet | ||
186 | DEFAUT Anthony | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | M | Senior | |
187 | DETEVE Fabrice | M | Veteran | ||
188 | DETREZ Mathias | M | Senior | ||
189 | DUHAMEL Benedicte | F | Veteran | ||
190 | DURANT Matthieu | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
191 | GUERRIER Elodie | F | Senior | ||
192 | GUIOT Maxime | M | Cadet | ||
193 | MOREAU Thomas | M | Veteran | ||
194 | PRUVOST Christophe | M | Veteran | ||
195 | SWINIARSKI Sylvie | F | Veteran | ||
196 | TURPIN Clément | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
197 | URBANIACK Carine | F | Senior | ||
198 | VONARB Simon | M | Senior | ||
199 | ALDEBERT Tristan | M | Cadet |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)